ESA-UESX
ESA-SANT
0
- 1 0 19 ESA-UESU Lucas Matías Rivero goal ESA-UESX 0-1
- 2 0 2 ESA-UESU Diego Emanuel González Pereyra yellow card ESA-UESX 0-1
- 3 0 34 ESA-SANT Gerson Levi Mayén Villavicencio goal 1-1
- 4 0 40 ESA-SANT Iván Roberto Mancia Ramirez yellow card 1-1
- 5 0 46 ESA-SANT Ricardo Ferreira da Silva substitution in 1-1
- 6 0 46 ESA-SANT José Alberto Maldonado substitution out 1-1
- 7 0 54 ESA-UESU Carlos Rodrigo Martínez Mejía substitution in 1-1
- 8 0 54 ESA-UESU Jorge Palma substitution out 1-1
- 9 0 55 ESA-SANT Ricardo Ferreira da Silva goal ESA-SANT 2-1
- 10 0 60 ESA-UESU Cristian Alí Gil Mosquera substitution in ESA-SANT 2-1
- 11 0 60 ESA-UESU Josue Osmin Cheguen Garcia substitution out ESA-SANT 2-1
- 12 0 66 ESA-SANT Diego Jose Chavarría Ramos yellow card ESA-SANT 2-1
- 13 0 70 ESA-UESU Sebastian Aguirre Lara substitution in ESA-SANT 2-1
- 14 0 70 ESA-UESU Jose Alfredo Villavicencio Marinero substitution out ESA-SANT 2-1
- 15 0 71 ESA-UESU Óscar Armando Jiménez Campos yellow card ESA-SANT 2-1
- 16 0 75 ESA-SANT Jonathan Josué Águila Joya goal ESA-SANT 3-1
- 17 0 82 ESA-SANT Daniel Moreno substitution in ESA-SANT 3-1
- 18 0 82 ESA-SANT Jonathan Josué Águila Joya substitution out ESA-SANT 3-1
- 19 0 82 ESA-SANT William Antonio Maldonado López substitution in ESA-SANT 3-1
- 20 0 82 ESA-SANT Gilberto Arnulfo Baires Hernández substitution out ESA-SANT 3-1
- 21 0 86 ESA-UESU Cristian Alí Gil Mosquera goal ESA-SANT 3-2
- 22 0 87 ESA-UESU Daniel Vladimir Luna Melgar yellow card ESA-SANT 3-2