FC
Municipal Limeno 2, Inter Santa Tecla 2
Monday, February 27, 2017 · Final · ESA: Primera Division
ESA-SANT
ESA-MUNI
0
- 1 0 16 ESA-SANT Marlón Iván Cornejo Rivas yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 18 ESA-MUNI José Francisco Valladares Valladares goal ESA-MUNI 1-0
- 3 0 29 ESA-SANT Gerson Levi Mayén Villavicencio goal 1-1
- 4 0 31 ESA-MUNI Mauricio Arnoldo Quintanilla Flores yellow card 1-1
- 5 0 39 ESA-MUNI Francisco Jovel Alvarez Rivera yellow card 1-1
- 6 0 43 ESA-MUNI Mártir Misael Contreras Vilorio yellow card 1-1
- 7 0 44 ESA-MUNI José Francisco Valladares Valladares yellow card 1-1
- 8 0 54 ESA-MUNI Manuel Alberto Otero Otero substitution in 1-1
- 9 0 54 ESA-MUNI Aly Christofer Arriola substitution out 1-1
- 10 0 55 ESA-SANT Daniel Moreno substitution in 1-1
- 11 0 55 ESA-SANT Kévin Enrique Ayala Méndoza substitution out 1-1
- 12 0 61 ESA-SANT Gerson Levi Mayén Villavicencio goal ESA-SANT 1-2
- 13 0 65 ESA-SANT Jonathan Josué Águila Joya substitution in ESA-SANT 1-2
- 14 0 65 ESA-SANT Carlos Heber Bueno Suárez substitution out ESA-SANT 1-2
- 15 0 82 ESA-MUNI Iván Roberto Mancia Ramirez goal 2-2
- 16 0 86 ESA-SANT Ricardo Ferreira da Silva substitution in 2-2
- 17 0 86 ESA-SANT Gilberto Arnulfo Baires Hernández substitution out 2-2
- 18 0 87 ESA-MUNI José Otoniel Salinas substitution in 2-2
- 19 0 87 ESA-MUNI Diego Elenilson Galdamez Coca substitution out 2-2
- 20 0 87 ESA-MUNI José Yubini Salamanca Gutiérrez substitution in 2-2
- 21 0 87 ESA-MUNI Walter Eliseo Canales Guevara substitution out 2-2