GER-ARMI
GER-MSVD
0
- 1 0 65 GER-MSVD John Verhoek substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 65 GER-MSVD Stanislav Iljutcenko substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 74 GER-ARMI Andreas Voglsammer substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 74 GER-ARMI Fabian Klos substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 76 GER-ARMI Stephan Salger substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 76 GER-ARMI Jonathan Clauss substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 82 GER-MSVD Ahmet Emin Engin goal GER-MSVD 1-0
- 8 0 85 GER-ARMI Prince-Osei Owusu substitution in GER-MSVD 1-0
- 9 0 85 GER-ARMI Patrick Weihrauch substitution out GER-MSVD 1-0
- 10 0 85 GER-MSVD Yanni Regäsel substitution in GER-MSVD 1-0
- 11 0 85 GER-MSVD Moritz Stoppelkamp substitution out GER-MSVD 1-0
- 12 0 87 GER-ARMI Cédric Brunner yellow card GER-MSVD 1-0
- 13 0 90+1 GER-MSVD Enis Hajri substitution in GER-MSVD 1-0
- 14 0 90+1 GER-MSVD Fabian Schnellhardt substitution out GER-MSVD 1-0