GER-SAIN
GER-MSVD
0
- 1 0 12 GER-MSVD Lukas Thomas Fröde yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 61 GER-STPA Waldemar Sobota substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 61 GER-STPA Ryo Miyaichi substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 71 GER-MSVD Gerrit Nauber yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 73 GER-MSVD Ahmet Emin Engin substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 73 GER-MSVD John Verhoek substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 76 GER-STPA Jan-Marc Schneider substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 76 GER-STPA Alexander Meier substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 79 GER-STPA Florian-Horst Carstens yellow card 0-0
- 10 0 89 GER-MSVD Stanislav Iljutcenko substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 89 GER-MSVD Håvard Kallevik Nielsen substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 90+3 GER-MSVD Joseph-Claude Agyeman Gyau substitution in 0-0
- 13 0 90+3 GER-MSVD Cauly Oliveira Souza substitution out 0-0