GER-ARMI
GER-BORU
0
- 1 0 37 GER-BOWA Felipe Augusto Santana yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 46 GER-ARMI Markus Bollmann substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 46 GER-ARMI Nico Herzig substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 46 GER-ARMI Jonas Kamper substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 46 GER-ARMI Robert Tesche substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 46 GER-BOWA Jakub Błaszczykowski substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 46 GER-BOWA Mohamed Abdullah Zidan substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 54 GER-BOWA Patrick Owomoyela yellow card 0-0
- 9 0 76 GER-ARMI Michael Lamey yellow card 0-0
- 10 0 76 GER-ARMI Christopher Katongo substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 76 GER-ARMI Oliver Kirch substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 78 GER-BOWA Mats Hummels yellow card 0-0
- 13 0 79 GER-BOWA Diego Fernando Klimowicz substitution in 0-0
- 14 0 79 GER-BOWA Florian Kringe substitution out 0-0