ESA-CHAL
ESA-ALIZ
0
- 1 0 28 ESA-ALIA Jonathan David Jiménez Guzmán yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 3 ESA-CHAL Boris Vladimir Morales yellow card ESA-ALIZ 1-0
- 3 0 31 ESA-ALIA Diego Josué Ascencio Mejía substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 31 ESA-ALIA Isaac Antonio Portillo Molina substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 33 ESA-ALIA Rudy Clavel goal ESA-ALIZ 1-0
- 6 0 35 ESA-ALIA Narciso Oswaldo Orellana Guzmán yellow card ESA-ALIZ 1-0
- 7 0 4 ESA-CHAL Boris Vladimir Morales goal ESA-CHAL 1-2
- 8 0 45 ESA-CHAL Félix Alexander Sánchez Paredes yellow card 1-1
- 9 0 45+2 ESA-CHAL Henry Noé Reyes Martínez goal 1-1
- 10 0 54 ESA-CHAL Alvaro Alexis Ardón yellow card ESA-CHAL 1-2
- 11 0 54 ESA-CHAL Alvaro Alexis Ardón red card ESA-CHAL 1-2
- 12 0 54 ESA-ALIA Felipe Ponce Ramírez red card ESA-CHAL 1-2
- 13 0 62 ESA-CHAL José Rodrigo Herrera Guardado substitution in ESA-CHAL 1-2
- 14 0 62 ESA-CHAL Boris Vladimir Morales substitution out ESA-CHAL 1-2
- 15 0 62 ESA-CHAL Pedro Javier Orellana Orellana substitution in ESA-CHAL 1-2
- 16 0 62 ESA-CHAL Brayan Josué Landaverde Rivera substitution out ESA-CHAL 1-2
- 17 0 63 ESA-ALIA Alexander Vidal Larín Hernández substitution in ESA-CHAL 1-2
- 18 0 63 ESA-ALIA César Noé Flores substitution out ESA-CHAL 1-2
- 19 0 63 ESA-ALIA Óscar Elías Cerén Delgado substitution in ESA-CHAL 1-2
- 20 0 63 ESA-ALIA Jose Angel Peña Carballo substitution out ESA-CHAL 1-2
- 21 0 78 ESA-CHAL Jason Stanley Marroquín Velásquez substitution in ESA-CHAL 1-2
- 22 0 78 ESA-CHAL Saúl Ernesto Cabrera substitution out ESA-CHAL 1-2
- 23 0 9 ESA-ALIA Rudy Clavel yellow card ESA-CHAL 1-3
- 24 0 90+2 ESA-CHAL José Rodrigo Herrera Guardado goal ESA-CHAL 1-3