WOR-CDLK
ECU-DEPC
0
- 1 0 15 ECU-DERN Juan Ignacio Dinenno De Cara goal ECU-DEPC 1-0
- 2 0 22 WOR-CDLK Jhon Jairo Cifuente Vergara goal 1-1
- 3 0 36 ECU-DERN Marco Roberto Mosquera Borja yellow card 1-1
- 4 0 40 WOR-CDLK Brian Federico Cucco Ballarini goal WOR-CDLK 1-2
- 5 0 42 ECU-DERN Rubén Darío Cangá Yánez yellow card WOR-CDLK 1-2
- 6 0 46 ECU-DERN Michael Ryan Hoyos substitution in WOR-CDLK 1-2
- 7 0 46 ECU-DERN Rubén Darío Cangá Yánez substitution out WOR-CDLK 1-2
- 8 0 62 ECU-DERN Diego Francisco Ávila Murillo substitution in WOR-CDLK 1-2
- 9 0 62 ECU-DERN Luis Fernando Saritama Padilla substitution out WOR-CDLK 1-2
- 10 0 67 ECU-DERN Jonny Alexander Uchuari Pintado goal 2-2
- 11 0 69 WOR-CDLK Juan Carlos Anangonó Campos yellow card 2-2
- 12 0 84 WOR-CDLK Wilmer Pascual Meneses Borja substitution in 2-2
- 13 0 84 WOR-CDLK Luis Miguel Escalada substitution out 2-2
- 14 0 89 ECU-DERN Ronaldo Iván Johnson Mina yellow card 2-2
- 15 0 90 WOR-CDLK Guillermo Gabriel De Los Santos Viana red card 2-2
- 16 0 90+1 WOR-CDLK Franklin Alexander Carabalí Carabalí substitution in 2-2
- 17 0 90+1 WOR-CDLK Elvis Adan Patta Quintero substitution out 2-2