ALB-ILIR
ALB-ADAV
0
- 1 0 36 ALB-ILIR Taulant Paplekaj yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 57 ALB-ILIR Hasan Basha substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 57 ALB-ILIR Skënder Pashako substitution out ALB-ILIR 0-1
- 4 0 57 ALB-ILIR Renato Lusha goal ALB-ILIR 0-1
- 5 0 60 ALB-ILIR Ermal Vathi substitution in ALB-ILIR 0-1
- 6 0 60 ALB-ILIR Laert Bejko substitution out ALB-ILIR 0-1
- 7 0 66 ALB-ADAV Arsid Çoba substitution in ALB-ILIR 0-1
- 8 0 66 ALB-ADAV Semir Gjokaj substitution out ALB-ILIR 0-1
- 9 0 66 ALB-ADAV Ervit Jaçaj substitution in ALB-ILIR 0-1
- 10 0 66 ALB-ADAV Etrit Nika substitution out ALB-ILIR 0-1
- 11 0 73 ALB-ILIR Mario Shehi substitution in ALB-ILIR 0-1
- 12 0 73 ALB-ILIR Kreshnik Ivanaj substitution out ALB-ILIR 0-1
- 13 0 79 ALB-ADAV Erdison Halili substitution in ALB-ILIR 0-1
- 14 0 79 ALB-ADAV Ndue Mujeci substitution out ALB-ILIR 0-1
- 15 0 80 ALB-ADAV Feliks Tota yellow card ALB-ILIR 0-1
- 16 0 81 ALB-ILIR Sajmir Gjokeja goal ALB-ILIR 0-2
- 17 0 83 ALB-ILIR Albert Caca yellow card ALB-ILIR 0-2
- 18 0 86 ALB-ILIR Taulant Paplekaj goal ALB-ILIR 0-3
- 19 0 90 ALB-ADAV Bekim Erkoçeviq goal ALB-ILIR 1-3