MDA-MBRU
MDA-OCUB
0
- 1 0 20 MDA-MBRU Ilie Damaşcan yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 24 MDA-MBRU Franck Alex Neeb-Noma Blaise Yaméogo goal MDA-MBRU 0-1
- 3 0 40 MDA-OCUB Alexandru Vremea yellow card MDA-MBRU 0-1
- 4 0 56 MDA-OCUB Daniel Petru Pîslă substitution in MDA-MBRU 0-1
- 5 0 56 MDA-OCUB Andrei Macriţchii substitution out MDA-MBRU 0-1
- 6 0 57 MDA-MBRU Alexandru Onica yellow card MDA-MBRU 0-1
- 7 0 57 MDA-MBRU Ion Nicolăescu substitution in MDA-MBRU 0-1
- 8 0 57 MDA-MBRU Franck Alex Neeb-Noma Blaise Yaméogo substitution out MDA-MBRU 0-1
- 9 0 67 MDA-MBRU Victor Stînă substitution in MDA-MBRU 0-1
- 10 0 67 MDA-MBRU Ilie Damaşcan substitution out MDA-MBRU 0-1
- 11 0 70 MDA-OCUB Jacques Ghislain Onana Ndzomo substitution in MDA-MBRU 0-1
- 12 0 70 MDA-OCUB Alexandru Vremea substitution out MDA-MBRU 0-1
- 13 0 77 MDA-MBRU Victor Golovatenco yellow card MDA-MBRU 0-1
- 14 0 77 MDA-OCUB Victor Mudrac yellow card MDA-MBRU 0-1
- 15 0 77 MDA-OCUB Vladislav Ivanov goal 1-1
- 16 0 79 MDA-MBRU Eugen Sidorenco substitution in 1-1
- 17 0 79 MDA-MBRU Veaceslav Zagaevschii substitution out 1-1
- 18 0 83 MDA-OCUB Arcadie Rusu yellow card 1-1
- 19 0 84 MDA-OCUB Serghei Alexeev substitution in 1-1
- 20 0 84 MDA-OCUB Artur Pătraş substitution out 1-1
- 21 0 85 MDA-OCUB Artiom Puntus goal MDA-OCUB 2-1
- 22 0 90+3 MDA-MBRU Victor Golovatenco goal 2-2
- 23 0 90+4 MDA-MBRU Ion Jardan red card 2-2