MNE-RUDA
MNE-ISKR
0
- 1 0 19 MNE-RUDA Miloš Zečević substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 19 MNE-RUDA Alen Melunović substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 40 MNE-ISKR Mihailo Njegoš Petrović yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 47 MNE-RUDA Željko Krstović goal MNE-RUDA 0-1
- 5 0 50 MNE-ISKR Blažo Perutović yellow card MNE-RUDA 0-1
- 6 0 50 MNE-ISKR Jasmin Muhović substitution in MNE-RUDA 0-1
- 7 0 50 MNE-ISKR Adis Hadžanović substitution out MNE-RUDA 0-1
- 8 0 56 MNE-ISKR Goran Burzanović substitution in MNE-RUDA 0-1
- 9 0 56 MNE-ISKR Mihailo Njegoš Petrović substitution out MNE-RUDA 0-1
- 10 0 66 MNE-RUDA Nikola Gačević substitution in MNE-RUDA 0-1
- 11 0 66 MNE-RUDA Branislav Janković substitution out MNE-RUDA 0-1
- 12 0 77 MNE-ISKR Marko Šćepanović substitution in MNE-RUDA 0-1
- 13 0 77 MNE-ISKR Boris Bulajić substitution out MNE-RUDA 0-1
- 14 0 79 MNE-RUDA Željko Tomašević substitution in MNE-RUDA 0-1
- 15 0 79 MNE-RUDA Marko Vuković substitution out MNE-RUDA 0-1
- 16 0 80 MNE-RUDA Milija Golubović goal MNE-RUDA 0-2