EST-KURE
EST-TARO
0
- 1 0 15 EST-KURE Mario Stern substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 15 EST-KURE Sander Viira substitution out EST-TARO 1-0
- 3 0 15 EST-TAJT Mikk Laas goal EST-TARO 1-0
- 4 0 38 EST-KURE Sander Laht goal 1-1
- 5 0 4 EST-TAJT Mikk Laas goal EST-TARO 2-1
- 6 0 43 EST-KURE Elari Valmas yellow card 1-1
- 7 0 64 EST-KURE Maarek Suursaar substitution in EST-TARO 2-1
- 8 0 64 EST-KURE Martti Pukk substitution out EST-TARO 2-1
- 9 0 69 EST-TAJT Lauri Ott substitution in EST-TARO 2-1
- 10 0 69 EST-TAJT Karl Rudolf Õigus substitution out EST-TARO 2-1
- 11 0 82 EST-KURE Tõnis Koppel substitution in EST-TARO 2-1
- 12 0 82 EST-KURE Mario Stern substitution out EST-TARO 2-1
- 13 0 87 EST-KURE Sander Laht goal 2-2
- 14 0 88 EST-KURE Priit Suluste substitution in 2-2
- 15 0 88 EST-KURE Margus Rajaver substitution out 2-2
- 16 0 90+2 EST-TAJT Joonas Kartsep yellow card 2-2