ITA-IEVO
ITA-CAGL
0
- 1 0 40 ITA-IEVO Michele Marcolini yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 46 ITA-IEVO Mattia Marchesetti substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 46 ITA-IEVO Giuseppe Scurto substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 46 ITA-CAHM Simone Pepe substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 46 ITA-CAHM substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 50 ITA-IEVO Paolo Sammarco substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 50 ITA-IEVO Kamil Kosowski substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 54 ITA-CAHM Daniele Conti yellow card 0-0
- 9 0 60 ITA-IEVO Sergio Pellissier substitution in 0-0
- 10 0 60 ITA-IEVO Simone Tiribocchi substitution out 0-0
- 11 0 79 ITA-IEVO Salvatore Lanna yellow card 0-0
- 12 0 90+1 ITA-CAHM Alessandro Budel substitution in 0-0
- 13 0 90+1 ITA-CAHM Davide Biondini substitution out 0-0