SCO-INVT
SCO-DUNF
0
- 1 0 23 SCO-DUNF Kyle Turner goal SCO-DUNF 1-0
- 2 0 46 SCO-INYQ Kai Alexander Kennedy substitution in SCO-DUNF 1-0
- 3 0 46 SCO-INYQ Aaron Brian Doran Cogan substitution out SCO-DUNF 1-0
- 4 0 64 SCO-INYQ Sean Welsh yellow card SCO-DUNF 1-0
- 5 0 66 SCO-DUNF Ryan Dow substitution in SCO-DUNF 1-0
- 6 0 66 SCO-DUNF Kerr McInroy substitution out SCO-DUNF 1-0
- 7 0 67 SCO-INYQ Miles James Storey goal 1-1
- 8 0 69 SCO-DUNF Declan Joseph McManus substitution in 1-1
- 9 0 69 SCO-DUNF Lewis McCann substitution out 1-1
- 10 0 80 SCO-DUNF Dominic Thomas substitution in 1-1
- 11 0 80 SCO-DUNF substitution out 1-1
- 12 0 85 SCO-INYQ Nikolay Nikolaev Todorov substitution in 1-1
- 13 0 85 SCO-INYQ Miles James Storey substitution out 1-1
- 14 0 87 SCO-INYQ Brad McKay yellow card 1-1
- 15 0 88 SCO-INYQ Daniel Mackay substitution in 1-1
- 16 0 88 SCO-INYQ Shane Sutherland substitution out 1-1
- 17 0 90+5 SCO-DUNF Kyle Turner yellow card 1-1