INA-PJAK
INA-PERB
0
- 1 0 20 INA-PEBI Rishadi Fauzi goal INA-PERB 1-0
- 2 0 22 INA-PEBI Otávio Dutra substitution in INA-PERB 1-0
- 3 0 22 INA-PEBI Mokhamad Syaifuddin substitution out INA-PERB 1-0
- 4 0 46 INA-PJAK Rohit Chand Thakuri substitution in INA-PERB 1-0
- 5 0 46 INA-PJAK Bambang Pamungkas substitution out INA-PERB 1-0
- 6 0 51 INA-PJAK Novri Setiawan goal 1-1
- 7 0 56 INA-PEBI Yohanes Ferinando Pahabol yellow card 1-1
- 8 0 57 INA-PEBI Nelson Alom substitution in 1-1
- 9 0 57 INA-PEBI Irfan Jaya substitution out 1-1
- 10 0 63 INA-PEBI Adam Maulana substitution in 1-1
- 11 0 63 INA-PEBI Izaac Yohanes Wanggai substitution out 1-1
- 12 0 65 INA-PEBI Miswar Saputra yellow card 1-1
- 13 0 73 INA-PJAK Bernardus Valentinus Telaubun substitution in 1-1
- 14 0 73 INA-PJAK Muhammad Rezaldi Hehanusa substitution out 1-1
- 15 0 79 INA-PJAK Rudi Widodo substitution in 1-1
- 16 0 79 INA-PJAK Ismed Sofyan substitution out 1-1
- 17 0 84 INA-PEBI Fandry Imbiri yellow card 1-1