GER-BOCH
GER-STUT
0
- 1 0 1 GER-BOCH Thomas Eisfeld yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 22 GER-BOCH Peniel Kokou Mlapa yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 46 GER-BOCH Jan Gyamerah substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 46 GER-BOCH Stefano Celozzi substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 49 GER-STHG Alexandru Iulian Maxim yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 52 GER-STHG Hajime Hosogai yellow card 0-0
- 7 0 57 GER-STHG Christian Gentner goal GER-STUT 1-0
- 8 0 58 GER-STHG Tobias Werner substitution in GER-STUT 1-0
- 9 0 58 GER-STHG Kevin Großkreutz substitution out GER-STUT 1-0
- 10 0 66 GER-BOCH Johannes Wurtz substitution in GER-STUT 1-0
- 11 0 66 GER-BOCH Thomas Eisfeld substitution out GER-STUT 1-0
- 12 0 74 GER-STHG Jean Zimmer substitution in GER-STUT 1-0
- 13 0 74 GER-STHG Takuma Asano substitution out GER-STUT 1-0
- 14 0 76 GER-BOCH Görkem Sağlam substitution in GER-STUT 1-0
- 15 0 76 GER-BOCH Kevin Stöger substitution out GER-STUT 1-0
- 16 0 79 GER-BOCH Johannes Wurtz goal 1-1
- 17 0 80 GER-STHG Matthias Jürgen Zimmermann substitution in 1-1
- 18 0 80 GER-STHG Alexandru Iulian Maxim substitution out 1-1
- 19 0 90 GER-STHG Simon Terodde yellow card 1-1