SCO-DUNF
SCO-FALK
0
- 1 0 10 SCO-FAMA Myles Elliot Zach Hippolyte goal SCO-FALK 1-0
- 2 0 32 SCO-FAMA Peter Grant yellow card SCO-FALK 1-0
- 3 0 38 SCO-DUNF Andrew Geggan yellow card SCO-FALK 1-0
- 4 0 52 SCO-FAMA Craig Sibbald yellow card SCO-FALK 1-0
- 5 0 59 SCO-FAMA Aaron Muirhead yellow card SCO-FALK 1-0
- 6 0 59 SCO-DUNF Rhys McCabe goal 1-1
- 7 0 61 SCO-DUNF John Herron yellow card 1-1
- 8 0 75 SCO-FAMA Robert McHugh substitution in 1-1
- 9 0 75 SCO-FAMA Myles Elliot Zach Hippolyte substitution out 1-1
- 10 0 81 SCO-DUNF Gavin Reilly substitution in 1-1
- 11 0 81 SCO-DUNF Michael Moffat substitution out 1-1
- 12 0 84 SCO-FAMA John Rankin substitution in 1-1
- 13 0 84 SCO-FAMA Tom Taiwo substitution out 1-1
- 14 0 84 SCO-FAMA Lee Adamson Miller substitution in 1-1
- 15 0 84 SCO-FAMA Scott Shepherd substitution out 1-1
- 16 0 85 SCO-DUNF Michael Paton substitution in 1-1
- 17 0 85 SCO-DUNF Joseph Cardle substitution out 1-1
- 18 0 87 SCO-DUNF Farid El Alagui substitution in 1-1
- 19 0 87 SCO-DUNF Nicholas Alexander McCormack Clark substitution out 1-1