FRA-NANC
FRA-TROE
0
- 1 0 28 FRA-NANC Clément Nicolas Laurent Lenglet yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 34 FRA-TROY Thomas Dasquet red card 0-0
- 3 0 41 FRA-NANC Ibrahim Amadou yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 44 FRA-NANC Youssouf Hadji goal FRA-NANC 0-1
- 5 0 46 FRA-NANC Abdou Karim Coulibaly substitution in FRA-NANC 0-1
- 6 0 46 FRA-NANC Romain Grange substitution out FRA-NANC 0-1
- 7 0 53 FRA-TROY Deniz Hümmet substitution in FRA-NANC 0-1
- 8 0 53 FRA-TROY Corentin Jean substitution out FRA-NANC 0-1
- 9 0 56 FRA-TROY Lionel Jules Carole yellow card FRA-NANC 0-1
- 10 0 57 FRA-NANC Youssouf Hadji goal FRA-NANC 0-2
- 11 0 64 FRA-NANC Mana Dembélé substitution in FRA-NANC 0-2
- 12 0 64 FRA-NANC Youssouf Hadji substitution out FRA-NANC 0-2
- 13 0 68 FRA-TROY Stéphane Darbion substitution in FRA-NANC 0-2
- 14 0 68 FRA-TROY Chaouki Ben Saada substitution out FRA-NANC 0-2
- 15 0 77 FRA-TROY Carlens Jean Fedlaire Ruby Arcus substitution in FRA-NANC 0-2
- 16 0 77 FRA-TROY Karim Azamoum substitution out FRA-NANC 0-2
- 17 0 84 FRA-NANC Arnaud Lusamba substitution in FRA-NANC 0-2
- 18 0 84 FRA-NANC Maurice Junior Dalé substitution out FRA-NANC 0-2