POR-FAMA
POR-PENA
0
- 1 0 46 POR-FAHJ Diego Luiz de Siqueira Medeiros substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 46 POR-FAHJ Mércio Jose Santos da Silva substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 47 POR-PENA Fernando Andrade dos Santos yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 61 POR-PENA Hélio Altino Fonseca Lopes Cruz substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 61 POR-PENA Abilio Rafael Barbosa de Sousa substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 64 POR-FAHJ Nelson Diogo Freitas Cunha yellow card 0-0
- 7 0 66 POR-FAHJ Pedro Miguel Oliveira Correia substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 66 POR-FAHJ Nelson Diogo Freitas Cunha substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 67 POR-PENA Fábio Fortes Moreira yellow card 0-0
- 10 0 74 POR-PENA Ben Amed Djibril Zidnaba yellow card 0-0
- 11 0 76 POR-FAHJ Erickson Patrick Correia Andrade substitution in 0-0
- 12 0 76 POR-FAHJ Feliz Edgar Neto Vaz substitution out 0-0
- 13 0 80 POR-PENA Gonçalo Nuno da Silva Abreu substitution in 0-0
- 14 0 80 POR-PENA Fernando Andrade dos Santos substitution out 0-0
- 15 0 90+3 POR-FAHJ Francisco José Castro Fernandes yellow card 0-0
- 16 0 90+3 POR-PENA Jules Diouf substitution in 0-0
- 17 0 90+3 POR-PENA Fábio Fortes Moreira substitution out 0-0