FRA-CAE1
FRA-VANN
0
- 1 0 19 FRA-VAAF Christophe Avezac substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 19 FRA-VAAF Pascal Delhommeau substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 33 FRA-CAE1 Steeven Joël Langil goal FRA-CAE1 0-1
- 4 0 35 FRA-CAE1 Steeven Joël Langil yellow card FRA-CAE1 0-1
- 5 0 4 FRA-VAAF Abdoul Razzagui Camara goal 1-1
- 6 0 51 FRA-VAAF Valéry Mézague goal FRA-VANN 2-1
- 7 0 52 FRA-CAE1 Nicolas Seube yellow card FRA-VANN 2-1
- 8 0 60 FRA-CAE1 Sambou Yatabaré substitution in FRA-VANN 2-1
- 9 0 60 FRA-CAE1 Grégory Proment substitution out FRA-VANN 2-1
- 10 0 66 FRA-CAE1 Julien Toudic substitution in FRA-VANN 2-1
- 11 0 66 FRA-CAE1 Kandia Emile Traoré substitution out FRA-VANN 2-1
- 12 0 72 FRA-VAAF Franck Dja Djedjé substitution in FRA-VANN 2-1
- 13 0 72 FRA-VAAF Virgile Reset substitution out FRA-VANN 2-1
- 14 0 74 FRA-CAE1 Youssef El-Arabi substitution in FRA-VANN 2-1
- 15 0 74 FRA-CAE1 Juan Eduardo Eluchans substitution out FRA-VANN 2-1
- 16 0 75 FRA-CAE1 Julien Toudic goal 2-2
- 17 0 78 FRA-CAE1 Steeven Joël Langil goal FRA-CAE1 2-3
- 18 0 80 FRA-CAE1 Grégory Proment yellow card FRA-CAE1 2-4
- 19 0 80 FRA-CAE1 Youssef El-Arabi goal FRA-CAE1 2-4
- 20 0 84 FRA-VAAF Fabien Jarsalé substitution in FRA-CAE1 2-4
- 21 0 84 FRA-VAAF Cédric Liabeuf substitution out FRA-CAE1 2-4