POR-SPOA
POR-PENA
0
- 1 0 11 POR-PENA Luís Pedro Gomes Martins yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 34 POR-PENA Gleison Wilson Da Silva Moreira yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 48 POR-PENA João Paulo Pereira Gomes yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 51 POR-SPCM Thales Bento Oleques yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 53 POR-SPCM Miguel Crespo da Silva yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 63 POR-PENA Alexandre Ludovic Ribeiro Pereira substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 63 POR-PENA Vasco André Carvalho Braga substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 64 POR-SPCM Felipe Andrés Villagrán Rivera substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 64 POR-SPCM Miguel Crespo da Silva substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 66 POR-SPCM Erick de Arruda Serafim substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 66 POR-SPCM Francisco António Machado Mota Castro Trincão substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 71 POR-PENA Fábio Gonçalves Abreu substitution in 0-0
- 13 0 71 POR-PENA Fábio Fortes Moreira substitution out 0-0
- 14 0 83 POR-PENA Hélio Altino Fonseca Lopes Cruz substitution in 0-0
- 15 0 83 POR-PENA Gleison Wilson Da Silva Moreira substitution out 0-0
- 16 0 85 POR-PENA Romeu Oliveira Ribeiro yellow card 0-0