SLO-BREZ
SLO-ILIR
0
- 1 0 28 SLO-BRUJ Ivan Petrović yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 32 SLO-ILIR Erwin Tiganj yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 57 SLO-ILIR Žiga Urtelj substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 57 SLO-ILIR Erwin Tiganj substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 63 SLO-BRUJ David Bučar substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 63 SLO-BRUJ Žiga Jurečič substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 63 SLO-ILIR Žiga Vidic substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 63 SLO-ILIR Jaka Corn substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 66 SLO-ILIR Blaž Božič yellow card 0-0
- 10 0 68 SLO-ILIR Matevž Fortin substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 68 SLO-ILIR Blaž Božič substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 75 SLO-BRUJ Omer Seferović substitution in 0-0
- 13 0 75 SLO-BRUJ Robert Drugovič substitution out 0-0
- 14 0 82 SLO-BRUJ David Božič substitution in 0-0
- 15 0 82 SLO-BRUJ Jure Špiler substitution out 0-0
- 16 0 86 SLO-BRUJ Blaž Žerjav yellow card 0-0
- 17 0 88 SLO-ILIR Mustafa Nukić yellow card 0-0