SLO-BRAV
SLO-ROGA
0
- 1 0 57 SLO-BRAV Žan Zaletel yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 61 SLO-BRAV David Frelih substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 61 SLO-BRAV Nik Salaj substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 67 SLO-ROFP Matic Majer yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 70 SLO-BRAV Anže Zorc yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 70 SLO-ROFP Denis Bek substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 70 SLO-ROFP Matic Majer substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 71 SLO-BRAV Haris Kadrić goal SLO-BRAV 0-1
- 9 0 75 SLO-BRAV Kristjan Sredojevič substitution in SLO-BRAV 0-1
- 10 0 75 SLO-BRAV Milan Đajič substitution out SLO-BRAV 0-1
- 11 0 80 SLO-ROFP Matic Leskovar substitution in SLO-BRAV 0-1
- 12 0 80 SLO-ROFP Edin Žilić substitution out SLO-BRAV 0-1
- 13 0 88 SLO-BRAV Andraz Mrkonja substitution in SLO-BRAV 0-1
- 14 0 88 SLO-BRAV Haris Kadrić substitution out SLO-BRAV 0-1