MKD-SHKU
MKD-RABO
0
- 1 0 2 MKD-SHKU Suat Zendeli substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 2 MKD-SHKU Nuhi Jonuz substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 64 MKD-RABO Petar Petkovski substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 64 MKD-RABO Sérgio Antonio Da Luiz Junior substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 69 MKD-RABO Kire Markoski goal MKD-RABO 1-0
- 6 0 73 MKD-SHKU Basilio Ndong Owono Nchamaaa substitution in MKD-RABO 1-0
- 7 0 73 MKD-SHKU Emre Can Atila substitution out MKD-RABO 1-0
- 8 0 79 MKD-SHKU Alen Jasharovski substitution in MKD-RABO 1-0
- 9 0 79 MKD-SHKU Muharem Bajrami substitution out MKD-RABO 1-0
- 10 0 86 MKD-RABO Filip Duranski substitution in MKD-RABO 1-0
- 11 0 86 MKD-RABO Viktor Angelov substitution out MKD-RABO 1-0
- 12 0 90 MKD-SHKU Bunjamin Shabani goal 1-1