FRA-VAL2
FRA-GAZJ
0
- 1 0 13 FRA-GAOE Cédric Hountondji red card 0-0
- 2 0 29 FRA-VAL2 Emmanuel Ntim yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 41 FRA-GAOE David Ducourtioux yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 53 FRA-VAL2 Saliou Ciss yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 54 FRA-VAL2 Angelo Fulgini red card 0-0
- 6 0 62 FRA-GAOE Yoann Court yellow card 0-0
- 7 0 76 FRA-GAOE John Tshibumbu substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 76 FRA-GAOE Emanuel Robert Maah substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 79 FRA-VAL2 Ismail Haddou substitution in 0-0
- 10 0 79 FRA-VAL2 substitution out 0-0
- 11 0 86 FRA-GAOE Boris Mahon de Monaghan substitution in 0-0
- 12 0 86 FRA-GAOE substitution out 0-0
- 13 0 90 FRA-VAL2 Eloge Ethisse Enza-Yamissi yellow card 0-0