SWE-GIFS
SWE-HELS
0
- 1 0 21 SWE-GIFS Jón Guðni Fjóluson goal SWE-GIFS 0-1
- 2 0 43 SWE-HELS Jere Juhani Uronen yellow card SWE-GIFS 0-1
- 3 0 69 SWE-HELS Mattias Lindström substitution in SWE-GIFS 0-1
- 4 0 69 SWE-HELS Darijan Bojanić substitution out SWE-GIFS 0-1
- 5 0 73 SWE-HELS Rade Prica yellow card SWE-GIFS 0-1
- 6 0 73 SWE-GIFS Adam Chennoufi substitution in SWE-GIFS 0-1
- 7 0 73 SWE-GIFS Robbin Sellin substitution out SWE-GIFS 0-1
- 8 0 78 SWE-GIFS Rúnar Már Sigurlaugarson Sigurjónsson yellow card 1-1
- 9 0 78 SWE-HELS Jere Juhani Uronen goal 1-1
- 10 0 83 SWE-GIFS Shpëtim Hasani substitution in 1-1
- 11 0 83 SWE-GIFS Pa Amat Dibba substitution out 1-1
- 12 0 88 SWE-GIFS Shpëtim Hasani goal SWE-GIFS 1-2