CYP-AYIA
CYP-ETHN
0
- 1 0 42 CYP-ETYE Ibson Pereira de Melo yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 46 CYP-ETYE Ioannis Hadjivasilis substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 46 CYP-ETYE Ibson Pereira de Melo substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 57 CYP-ETYE Petros Hatziaros yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 61 CYP-ETYE Jone da Silva Pinto substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 61 CYP-ETYE Niamien Rodolph Amessan substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 68 CYP-AYIA Zacharias Theodorou yellow card 0-0
- 8 0 69 CYP-ETYE Christoforos Christofi substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 69 CYP-ETYE Everton Santos Bezerra substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 77 CYP-AYIA Georgios Aresti substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 77 CYP-AYIA Zacharias Theodorou substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 77 CYP-AYIA Jhoan David Rojas Mena substitution in 0-0
- 13 0 77 CYP-AYIA Bojan Markovski substitution out 0-0
- 14 0 8 CYP-AYIA Emiliano Adrián Fusco yellow card 0-0
- 15 0 82 CYP-AYIA Michael Felgate yellow card 0-0
- 16 0 88 CYP-AYIA Rômulo Jesus Lucrécio Castanheira dos Santos substitution in 0-0
- 17 0 88 CYP-AYIA Georgios Kolokoudias substitution out 0-0
- 18 0 90 CYP-ETYE Ganiu Ogungbe yellow card 0-0