COL-REAL
COL-TIGR
0
- 1 0 13 COL-TIME Fabián Camilo Mosquera Mercado yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 22 COL-REAL Julián Andrés Mendoza Blanco yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 39 COL-TIME Jesús Alberto Mena Robledo substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 39 COL-TIME Carlos Yesith De Las Salas Simanca substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 50 COL-TIME Arley Bonilla Micolta yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 61 COL-TIME Eddie Yecid Ibargüen Murillo substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 61 COL-TIME Daniel Ricardo Peñaloza Cárdenas substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 63 COL-REAL Kevin Andrés Lugo Iriarte substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 63 COL-REAL Jaime Andrés Silva Mejía substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 73 COL-REAL Jorge Leonardo Obregón Rojas substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 73 COL-REAL Yainer Acevedo Ruiz substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 75 COL-TIME Jhan Carlos Valencia Jávez yellow card 0-0
- 13 0 83 COL-TIME Jorge Mario Murillo Quintero substitution in 0-0
- 14 0 83 COL-TIME Johan Andrés Joya Vargas substitution out 0-0
- 15 0 9 COL-TIME Daniel Ricardo Peñaloza Cárdenas yellow card 0-0