FC
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi 2, Genk 4
Thursday, December 16, 2021 · Final · BEL: First Division A
BEL-GEN1
BEL-SPOR
0
- 1 0 26 BEL-GEN1 Junya Ito yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 27 BEL-SPRY Jackson Tchatchoua goal BEL-SPOR 1-0
- 3 0 35 BEL-GEN1 Ebere Paul Onuachu goal 1-1
- 4 0 40 BEL-GEN1 Junya Ito goal BEL-GEN1 1-2
- 5 0 45+1 BEL-SPRY Ali Gholizadeh goal 2-2
- 6 0 55 BEL-GEN1 Mark Alexander McKenzie yellow card 2-2
- 7 0 55 BEL-SPRY Ali Gholizadeh yellow card 2-2
- 8 0 68 BEL-GEN1 Patrik Hrošovský goal BEL-GEN1 2-3
- 9 0 71 BEL-SPRY Anass Zaroury substitution in BEL-GEN1 2-3
- 10 0 71 BEL-SPRY Ali Gholizadeh substitution out BEL-GEN1 2-3
- 11 0 73 BEL-GEN1 Luca Oyen substitution in BEL-GEN1 2-3
- 12 0 73 BEL-GEN1 substitution out BEL-GEN1 2-3
- 13 0 81 BEL-GEN1 Iké Dominique Ugbo substitution in BEL-GEN1 2-3
- 14 0 81 BEL-GEN1 Ebere Paul Onuachu substitution out BEL-GEN1 2-3
- 15 0 81 BEL-SPRY Amine Benchaib substitution in BEL-GEN1 2-3
- 16 0 81 BEL-SPRY Jackson Tchatchoua substitution out BEL-GEN1 2-3
- 17 0 81 BEL-SPRY Anthony Descotte substitution in BEL-GEN1 2-3
- 18 0 81 BEL-SPRY Adem Zorgane substitution out BEL-GEN1 2-3
- 19 0 82 BEL-SPRY Shamar Amaro Nicholson yellow card BEL-GEN1 2-3
- 20 0 82 BEL-GEN1 Luca Oyen goal BEL-GEN1 2-4
- 21 0 85 BEL-SPRY Stefan Knežević yellow card BEL-GEN1 2-4
- 22 0 90+3 BEL-GEN1 Tuur Rommens substitution in BEL-GEN1 2-4
- 23 0 90+3 BEL-GEN1 Simen Kristiansen Juklerød substitution out BEL-GEN1 2-4