ENG-TOTM
ENG-CHEA
0
- 1 0 17 ENG-CHEA Tyrique George yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 29 ENG-TOTM Oliver Irow goal ENG-TOTM 0-1
- 3 0 3 ENG-TOTM Mikey Moore goal (Callum Latif Olusesi assist) ENG-TOTM 1-2
- 4 0 31 ENG-TOTM Tyrese Hall yellow card ENG-TOTM 0-1
- 5 0 32 ENG-CHEA Jimmy Jay Morgan goal (Donnell McNeilly assist) 1-1
- 6 0 52 ENG-TOTM Yusuf Akhamrich goal (Oliver Irow assist) ENG-TOTM 1-3
- 7 0 54 ENG-CHEA Shumaira Mheuka substitution in ENG-TOTM 1-3
- 8 0 54 ENG-CHEA Jimmy Jay Morgan substitution out ENG-TOTM 1-3
- 9 0 54 ENG-CHEA Reiss-Alexander Russell-Denny substitution in ENG-TOTM 1-3
- 10 0 54 ENG-CHEA Chinonso Chibueze substitution out ENG-TOTM 1-3
- 11 0 55 ENG-CHEA Frankie Runham substitution in ENG-TOTM 2-3
- 12 0 55 ENG-CHEA Ollie Harrison substitution out ENG-TOTM 2-3
- 13 0 55 ENG-CHEA Reiss-Alexander Russell-Denny goal ENG-TOTM 2-3
- 14 0 57 ENG-CHEA Travis Akomeah yellow card ENG-TOTM 2-3
- 15 0 64 ENG-CHEA Shumaira Mheuka goal (Frankie Runham assist) 3-3
- 16 0 72 ENG-CHEA Reiss-Alexander Russell-Denny goal (Frankie Runham assist) ENG-CHEA 4-3
- 17 0 84 ENG-TOTM Herbie James substitution in ENG-CHEA 4-3
- 18 0 84 ENG-TOTM Maeson King substitution out ENG-CHEA 4-3
- 19 0 90+1 ENG-CHEA Genesis Antwi substitution in ENG-CHEA 4-3
- 20 0 90+1 ENG-CHEA Donnell McNeilly substitution out ENG-CHEA 4-3
- 21 0 90+12 ENG-TOTM Mikey Moore yellow card ENG-CHEA 4-3
- 22 0 90+5 ENG-TOTM Kieran Morgan substitution in ENG-CHEA 4-3
- 23 0 90+5 ENG-TOTM James Roswell substitution out ENG-CHEA 4-3
- 24 0 90+5 ENG-TOTM Ellis Lehane substitution in ENG-CHEA 4-3
- 25 0 90+5 ENG-TOTM Callum Latif Olusesi substitution out ENG-CHEA 4-3
- 26 0 90+6 ENG-CHEA Harrison Mcmahon yellow card ENG-CHEA 4-3