BUL-LOKM
BUL-CSKA
0
- 1 0 32 BUL-LOKM Everton Fernando Gilio yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 34 BUL-LOKM Bozhidar Konstantinov Mitrev yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 40 BUL-CSDO Luís Carlos Almada Soares red card 0-0
- 4 0 41 BUL-LOKM Preslav Yordanov yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 41 BUL-CSDO Tonći Kukoč-Petraello yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 44 BUL-CSDO Apostol Aleksandrov Popov substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 44 BUL-CSDO Tonći Kukoč-Petraello substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 45+3 BUL-LOKM Aleksandar Branekov yellow card 0-0
- 9 0 45+3 BUL-CSDO Jakub Diviš yellow card 0-0
- 10 0 46 BUL-LOKM Emil Nikolaev Gargorov substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 46 BUL-LOKM António Fernando Amaro Livramento substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 53 BUL-LOKM Preslav Yordanov goal BUL-LOKM 0-1
- 13 0 57 BUL-CSDO Ventsislav Ivanov Vasilev yellow card BUL-LOKM 0-1
- 14 0 57 BUL-CSDO Nemanja Milisavljević substitution in BUL-LOKM 0-1
- 15 0 57 BUL-CSDO Stephen Obayan Sunday substitution out BUL-LOKM 0-1
- 16 0 65 BUL-LOKM Rumen Trifonov yellow card BUL-LOKM 0-1
- 17 0 70 BUL-CSDO Stefan Nikolić substitution in BUL-LOKM 0-1
- 18 0 70 BUL-CSDO Toni Brito Silva Sá substitution out BUL-LOKM 0-1
- 19 0 75 BUL-LOKM Ivo Krasimirov Ivanov substitution in BUL-LOKM 0-1
- 20 0 75 BUL-LOKM Everton Fernando Gilio substitution out BUL-LOKM 0-1
- 21 0 80 BUL-LOKM Helton Dos Reis substitution in BUL-LOKM 0-1
- 22 0 80 BUL-LOKM Daniel Nedyalkov Genov substitution out BUL-LOKM 0-1
- 23 0 82 BUL-LOKM Vladislav Romanov goal BUL-LOKM 0-2
- 24 0 88 BUL-CSDO Marin Oršulić yellow card BUL-LOKM 0-2
- 25 0 89 BUL-LOKM Yordan Valkov Todorov yellow card BUL-LOKM 0-2