BRA-LAJE
BRA-VERA
0
- 1 0 22 BRA-VERA Juberci Alves da Cruz yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 26 BRA-VERA Cleverson Evandro Kufner yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 27 BRA-VERA Sebastiao Cesar Ribeiro Salles Luz substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 27 BRA-VERA Rodrigo Rocha Da Silva substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 28 BRA-LAWV Márcio Gabriel da Silva yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 45 BRA-LAWV Rudiero Possebon yellow card 0-0
- 7 0 58 BRA-VERA Francisco das Chagas Soares dos Santos substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 58 BRA-VERA Helton Pereira Pinto substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 64 BRA-VERA Diogo De Agostini Saraiva substitution in 0-0
- 10 0 64 BRA-VERA Cleverson Evandro Kufner substitution out 0-0
- 11 0 65 BRA-VERA Marcos Rogerio Oliveira Duarte yellow card 0-0
- 12 0 65 BRA-LAWV Joao Batista Pereira substitution in 0-0
- 13 0 65 BRA-LAWV Jonas Augusto Bouvie substitution out 0-0
- 14 0 70 BRA-VERA Bruno Coutinho Martins yellow card 0-0
- 15 0 73 BRA-LAWV Mikael Severo Burkatt substitution in 0-0
- 16 0 73 BRA-LAWV Rennan Gonçalves de Oliveira substitution out 0-0