BRA-NOVA
BRA-EIRA
0
- 1 0 3 BRA-NOIH Adriano Ferreira Martins yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 40 BRA-EIRA Rodrigo de Souza Cardoso goal BRA-EIRA 1-0
- 3 0 44 BRA-NOIH Wescley Matos da Silva yellow card BRA-EIRA 1-0
- 4 0 46 BRA-NOIH Jonathan Oliveira Guimarâes substitution in BRA-EIRA 1-0
- 5 0 46 BRA-NOIH Uallace de Souza Pereira substitution out BRA-EIRA 1-0
- 6 0 46 BRA-EIRA Rafael Gimenes da Silva substitution in BRA-EIRA 1-0
- 7 0 46 BRA-EIRA Danrlei Rosa dos Santos substitution out BRA-EIRA 1-0
- 8 0 55 BRA-NOIH Vinícius dos Santos da Cunha substitution in BRA-EIRA 1-0
- 9 0 55 BRA-NOIH Adriano Ferreira Martins substitution out BRA-EIRA 1-0
- 10 0 57 BRA-NOIH Jefferson José Moreira yellow card BRA-EIRA 1-0
- 11 0 57 BRA-NOIH Paulo Henrique de Oliveira Araujo red card BRA-EIRA 1-0
- 12 0 61 BRA-NOIH Wescley Matos da Silva goal 1-1
- 13 0 66 BRA-EIRA Leonardo Lima da Silva substitution in 1-1
- 14 0 66 BRA-EIRA Luciano Francisco Paulino substitution out 1-1
- 15 0 70 BRA-EIRA Derek Freitas Ribeiro yellow card 1-1
- 16 0 71 BRA-EIRA Willian Oliveira dos Santos yellow card 1-1
- 17 0 73 BRA-NOIH Daniel Rodrigues Damião substitution in 1-1
- 18 0 73 BRA-NOIH Wallace Rodrigues Milioli substitution out 1-1
- 19 0 74 BRA-EIRA Keven Alex Leite da Costa substitution in 1-1
- 20 0 74 BRA-EIRA Derek Freitas Ribeiro substitution out 1-1