UKR-SHAK
UKR-VORS
0
- 1 0 22 UKR-VORS Oleksandr Sklyar goal UKR-VORS 1-0
- 2 0 46 UKR-SHAK Yaroslav Rakitskiy substitution in UKR-VORS 1-0
- 3 0 46 UKR-SHAK Dmytro Chygrynskiy substitution out UKR-VORS 1-0
- 4 0 57 UKR-SHAK Oleksandr Zubkov goal (Danylo Sikan assist) 1-1
- 5 0 59 UKR-SHAK Taras Stepanenko yellow card 1-1
- 6 0 63 UKR-SHAK Ehor Nazaryna substitution in 1-1
- 7 0 63 UKR-SHAK Taras Stepanenko substitution out 1-1
- 8 0 63 UKR-SHAK Dmytro Kryskiv substitution in 1-1
- 9 0 63 UKR-SHAK Heorhii Sudakov substitution out 1-1
- 10 0 70 UKR-SHAK Marian Shved substitution in 1-1
- 11 0 70 UKR-SHAK Oleksii Kashchuk substitution out 1-1
- 12 0 71 UKR-VORS Ivan Nesterenko goal (Ihor Perduta assist) UKR-VORS 2-1
- 13 0 79 UKR-VORS Dmytro Chernysh substitution in UKR-VORS 2-1
- 14 0 79 UKR-VORS Najeeb Yakubu substitution out UKR-VORS 2-1
- 15 0 83 UKR-SHAK Kevin Jesús Kelsy Genez substitution in UKR-VORS 2-1
- 16 0 83 UKR-SHAK Irakli Azarovi substitution out UKR-VORS 2-1