FRA-TOUL
FRA-LYON
0
- 1 0 23 FRA-LYON Nadir Belhadj substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 23 FRA-LYON Sidney Govou substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 34 FRA-LYON Kim Källström red card 0-0
- 4 0 63 FRA-TOAE Mauro Cetto yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 63 FRA-LYON Sébastien Squillaci substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 63 FRA-LYON Cristiano Marques Gomes substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 65 FRA-TOAE François Pantxi Sirieix substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 65 FRA-TOAE Moussa Sissoko substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 71 FRA-LYON Milan Baroš substitution in 0-0
- 10 0 71 FRA-LYON Abdul Kader Keïta substitution out 0-0
- 11 0 82 FRA-TOAE Paulo César Arruda Parente substitution in 0-0
- 12 0 82 FRA-TOAE André-Pierre Christian Gignac substitution out 0-0
- 13 0 90 FRA-TOAE Laurent Batlles substitution in FRA-TOUL 0-1
- 14 0 90 FRA-TOAE Bryan Bergougnoux substitution out 0-0
- 15 0 90 FRA-TOAE Johan Elmander goal (Stefano Fiore assist) FRA-TOUL 0-1
- 16 0 90+2 FRA-TOAE Johan Elmander yellow card 0-0
- 17 0 90+3 FRA-LYON Rémy Vercoutre yellow card 0-0