FC
Forest Green Rovers FC 1, Welling United FC 1
Saturday, August 30, 2014 · Final · ENG: National League
ENG-WEYJ
ENG-FORE
0
- 1 0 36 ENG-WEYJ Zach Fagan goal ENG-WEYJ 0-1
- 2 0 39 ENG-WEYJ Jamie Day yellow card ENG-WEYJ 0-1
- 3 0 40 ENG-WEYJ Jake Gallagher yellow card ENG-WEYJ 0-1
- 4 0 45+1 ENG-FONZ James Hammond Norwood goal 1-1
- 5 0 64 ENG-WEYJ Tyrone Kallum Marsh substitution in 1-1
- 6 0 64 ENG-WEYJ Malachi Hudson substitution out 1-1
- 7 0 72 ENG-FONZ Luke Rodgers substitution in 1-1
- 8 0 72 ENG-FONZ Lee Hughes substitution out 1-1
- 9 0 74 ENG-WEYJ Samuel Louie Corne substitution in 1-1
- 10 0 74 ENG-WEYJ Joel Jonathan Nouble substitution out 1-1
- 11 0 81 ENG-FONZ Elliott Thomas Frear substitution in 1-1
- 12 0 81 ENG-FONZ Marcus Kelly substitution out 1-1
- 13 0 9 ENG-FONZ Sam Wedgbury yellow card 1-1
- 14 0 90+1 ENG-FONZ Kurtis Guthrie substitution in 1-1
- 15 0 90+1 ENG-FONZ James Hammond Norwood substitution out 1-1