ENG-CHE6
ENG-GATE
0
- 1 0 13 ENG-GAEB Jamie Andrew Curtis yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 41 ENG-GAEB Matthew Pattison yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 46 ENG-CHE6 Ibou Omar Touray substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 46 ENG-CHE6 Craig Hobson substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 66 ENG-GAEB Tom Heardman substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 66 ENG-GAEB Robert John Ramshaw substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 68 ENG-CHE6 John Richard Rooney goal ENG-CHE6 0-1
- 8 0 71 ENG-CHE6 Matthew Brown yellow card ENG-CHE6 0-1
- 9 0 71 ENG-GAEB Carl Finnigan substitution in ENG-CHE6 0-1
- 10 0 71 ENG-GAEB John Oster substitution out ENG-CHE6 0-1
- 11 0 76 ENG-GAEB Jon Shaw substitution in ENG-CHE6 0-1
- 12 0 76 ENG-GAEB Daniel Paul Wright substitution out ENG-CHE6 0-1
- 13 0 90+3 ENG-CHE6 Michael Kay substitution in ENG-CHE6 0-1
- 14 0 90+3 ENG-CHE6 Kieran Charnock substitution out ENG-CHE6 0-1