USA-REAL
USA-NEZL
0
- 1 0 22 USA-NEZL Thomas Wells Thompson yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 43 USA-REAL Javier Morales yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 45 USA-REAL Yura Movsisyan yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 45 USA-NEZL Jay Heaps yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 53 USA-REAL Jámison Olave Mosquera goal (Javier Morales assist) USA-REAL 0-1
- 6 0 55 USA-REAL Clint Mathis goal (Javier Morales assist) USA-REAL 0-2
- 7 0 57 USA-NEZL Abdoulie Kenny Mansally yellow card USA-REAL 0-2
- 8 0 64 USA-NEZL Michael Videira substitution in USA-REAL 0-2
- 9 0 64 USA-NEZL Mkhokheli Dube substitution out USA-REAL 0-2
- 10 0 68 USA-REAL Ned Grabavoy substitution in USA-REAL 0-2
- 11 0 68 USA-REAL Javier Morales substitution out USA-REAL 0-2
- 12 0 70 USA-REAL Yura Movsisyan goal (Clint Mathis assist) USA-REAL 0-3
- 13 0 72 USA-REAL Luis Miguel Escalada substitution in USA-REAL 0-3
- 14 0 72 USA-REAL Yura Movsisyan substitution out USA-REAL 0-3
- 15 0 74 USA-REAL Andy Williams substitution in USA-REAL 0-3
- 16 0 74 USA-REAL Clint Mathis substitution out USA-REAL 0-3
- 17 0 81 USA-REAL Luis Miguel Escalada goal (Robbie Isaac Russell assist) USA-REAL 0-4
- 18 0 85 USA-REAL Andy Williams goal (Stefano Fiore assist) USA-REAL 0-5
- 19 0 89 USA-REAL Robbie Findley goal (Andy Williams assist) USA-REAL 0-6