BRA-CSAX
BRA-PARN
0
- 1 0 27 BRA-CSAJ Leandro Alvares Cardoso yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 34 BRA-PARN Augusto da Silva Oliveira goal BRA-PARN 1-0
- 3 0 45+2 BRA-CSAJ Marcelo da Paixão Ramos Nicácio substitution in BRA-PARN 1-0
- 4 0 45+2 BRA-CSAJ Jeferson Pereira Vieira substitution out BRA-PARN 1-0
- 5 0 49 BRA-CSAJ Leandro Alvares Cardoso goal 1-1
- 6 0 52 BRA-CSAJ Jadelson Barbosa da Silva substitution in 1-1
- 7 0 52 BRA-CSAJ Marcelo da Paixão Ramos Nicácio substitution out 1-1
- 8 0 53 BRA-PARN Rian Dieymison Soares Freitas yellow card 1-1
- 9 0 62 BRA-PARN Cassiano Elias dos Santos substitution in 1-1
- 10 0 62 BRA-PARN João Marcio Arrais da Sivia substitution out 1-1
- 11 0 63 BRA-PARN Gilmar Jesus Gomes yellow card 1-1
- 12 0 70 BRA-CSAJ Marcos Antonio Nascimento Santos substitution in 1-1
- 13 0 70 BRA-CSAJ Bismarck Vinicius Freire do Nascimento substitution out 1-1
- 14 0 78 BRA-PARN Francijunio Assunção Souza substitution in 1-1
- 15 0 78 BRA-PARN Ricardo Oliveira Da Silva substitution out 1-1
- 16 0 80 BRA-CSAJ Márcio Gama Moreira yellow card 1-1
- 17 0 88 BRA-PARN Luciano Cavalcante da Costa substitution in 1-1
- 18 0 88 BRA-PARN Augusto da Silva Oliveira substitution out 1-1
- 19 0 89 BRA-CSAJ Jonatas Paulino da Silva Inacio yellow card 1-1