CZE-MLAD
CZE-SLOV
0
- 1 0 18 CZE-MLAD Martin Suchomel yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 25 CZE-MLAD Marek Suchý yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 36 CZE-MLAD Dominik Kostka red card 0-0
- 4 0 38 CZE-MLAD Andrej Kadlec substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 38 CZE-MLAD Lamin Jawo substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 41 CZE-SLOV Luka Kulenović goal (Ľubomír Tupta assist) CZE-SLOV 1-0
- 7 0 46 CZE-MLAD Tomáš Ladra substitution in CZE-SLOV 1-0
- 8 0 46 CZE-MLAD Marek Matějovský substitution out CZE-SLOV 1-0
- 9 0 5 CZE-SLOV Dominik Plechatý yellow card CZE-SLOV 1-0
- 10 0 54 CZE-MLAD Ondřej Karafiát yellow card CZE-SLOV 1-0
- 11 0 60 CZE-SLOV Jan Mikula substitution in CZE-SLOV 1-0
- 12 0 60 CZE-SLOV Ľubomír Tupta substitution out CZE-SLOV 1-0
- 13 0 69 CZE-SLOV Nicolas Penner substitution in CZE-SLOV 1-0
- 14 0 69 CZE-SLOV Christián Frýdek substitution out CZE-SLOV 1-0
- 15 0 69 CZE-SLOV Filip Horský substitution in CZE-SLOV 1-0
- 16 0 69 CZE-SLOV Luka Kulenović substitution out CZE-SLOV 1-0
- 17 0 75 CZE-MLAD Matěj Pulkrab substitution in CZE-SLOV 1-0
- 18 0 75 CZE-MLAD Daniel Mareček substitution out CZE-SLOV 1-0
- 19 0 75 CZE-MLAD Patrik Žitný substitution in CZE-SLOV 1-0
- 20 0 75 CZE-MLAD Abdulla Yusuf Helal substitution out CZE-SLOV 1-0
- 21 0 78 CZE-MLAD Matěj Pulkrab goal (Patrik Žitný assist) 1-1
- 22 0 8 CZE-SLOV Matěj Chaluš goal (Christián Frýdek assist) 2-2
- 23 0 82 CZE-SLOV Lukáš Červ yellow card 1-1
- 24 0 83 CZE-SLOV Filip Prebsl substitution in 1-1
- 25 0 83 CZE-SLOV Lukáš Červ substitution out 1-1
- 26 0 83 CZE-SLOV Ivan Varfolomeev substitution in 1-1
- 27 0 83 CZE-SLOV Mohamed Doumbia substitution out 1-1
- 28 0 85 CZE-MLAD David Šimek substitution in 1-1
- 29 0 85 CZE-MLAD Martin Suchomel substitution out 1-1
- 30 0 88 CZE-MLAD Marek Suchý goal (Tomáš Ladra assist) CZE-MLAD 1-2
- 31 0 9 CZE-MLAD Vasil Kušej yellow card 2-2