BRA-CEOX
BRA-COMR
0
- 1 0 22 BRA-COME Jean Carlos Goncalves Silva yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 25 BRA-CEOX Prosper Koffi substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 25 BRA-CEOX Tacio Melo Pereira substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 41 BRA-CEOX Oseas de Lima Neres yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 45 BRA-CEOX Raul Muller Correa da Silva yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 46 BRA-CEOX Maykon Tavares da Silva substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 46 BRA-CEOX Raul Muller Correa da Silva substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 54 BRA-CEOX Josenaldo Vitor dos Santos yellow card 0-0
- 9 0 62 BRA-CEOX Douglas do Nascimento de Souza yellow card 0-0
- 10 0 65 BRA-COME João Henrique da Silva Araújo substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 65 BRA-COME Adriano da Silva Santos substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 69 BRA-CEOX Pablo Antonio Miranda Passos yellow card 0-0
- 13 0 69 BRA-CEOX Jose Adenilson de Franca substitution in 0-0
- 14 0 69 BRA-CEOX Thiago Farias de Almeida substitution out 0-0
- 15 0 75 BRA-COME João Olimpio da Silva Neto substitution in 0-0
- 16 0 75 BRA-COME Jean Carlos Goncalves Silva substitution out 0-0
- 17 0 81 BRA-COME Fagner Marcos Barbosa da Silva yellow card 0-0
- 18 0 85 BRA-COME Nailton Vieira da Silva Teixeira substitution in 0-0
- 19 0 85 BRA-COME Fagner Marcos Barbosa da Silva substitution out 0-0
- 20 0 89 BRA-COME Jose Edson Paixao dos Santos yellow card 0-0