BRA-CENT
BRA-NAUT
0
- 1 0 33 BRA-NAUT Ronaldo Alexander Conceiçao Silveira yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 37 BRA-CENT Thiago Araújo Da Silva goal BRA-CENT 0-1
- 3 0 38 BRA-NAUT Auremir Evangelista dos Santos yellow card BRA-CENT 0-1
- 4 0 46 BRA-CENT Aguimeron Clarindo de Souza substitution in BRA-CENT 0-1
- 5 0 46 BRA-CENT João Peixoto Carvalho Neto substitution out BRA-CENT 0-1
- 6 0 46 BRA-CENT Allan Alberto da Silva substitution in BRA-CENT 0-1
- 7 0 46 BRA-CENT Celio Lima de Oliveira substitution out BRA-CENT 0-1
- 8 0 59 BRA-NAUT Eduardo Ramos Martins substitution in BRA-CENT 0-1
- 9 0 59 BRA-NAUT Siloé Maciel Pereira substitution out BRA-CENT 0-1
- 10 0 6 BRA-NAUT Lenon Fernandes Ribeiro goal 1-1
- 11 0 62 BRA-CENT Jean Paulo Batista de França yellow card BRA-CENT 0-1
- 12 0 7 BRA-NAUT Rodrigo Bonifácio da Rocha goal BRA-NAUT 2-1
- 13 0 74 BRA-NAUT Diego Andrade Silva Bispo substitution in 1-1
- 14 0 74 BRA-NAUT Ronaldo Alexander Conceiçao Silveira substitution out 1-1
- 15 0 82 BRA-NAUT Leonardo Valério Gomes dos Santos substitution in BRA-NAUT 2-1
- 16 0 82 BRA-NAUT Rodrigo Bonifácio da Rocha substitution out BRA-NAUT 2-1
- 17 0 85 BRA-CENT Bruno Mizael da Silva substitution in BRA-NAUT 2-1
- 18 0 85 BRA-CENT Fernando Pires dos Santos substitution out BRA-NAUT 2-1