BRA-ATLA
BRA-ITUM
0
- 1 0 45+1 BRA-ATXO Marcus Winicius Silva Lima yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 56 BRA-ATXO Luiz Severo Júnior substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 56 BRA-ATXO Willian Schuster Dornelles da Silva substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 58 BRA-ITUM Valdeson da Silva Cruz Braga substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 58 BRA-ITUM Gladstone Pereira Della Valentina substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 59 BRA-ATXO Gilson do Amaral substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 59 BRA-ATXO Alison Henrique Mira substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 62 BRA-ITUM Hilton Conceição de Sousa yellow card 0-0
- 9 0 67 BRA-ATXO Ontilasi Junior de Moraes Rodrigues substitution in 0-0
- 10 0 67 BRA-ATXO Itaro Patric Cardoso Calmon substitution out 0-0
- 11 0 88 BRA-ITUM Francesco Alvarenga da Silva yellow card 0-0
- 12 0 89 BRA-ITUM Carlos Roberto de Souza Filho substitution in 0-0
- 13 0 89 BRA-ITUM Hilton Conceição de Sousa substitution out 0-0
- 14 0 90+2 BRA-ITUM Manoel Messias Barbosa da Silva yellow card 0-0