AZE-SUMQ
AZE-SB
0
- 1 0 51 AZE-SUKT Ehtiram Şahverdiyev substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 51 AZE-SUKT Ramil Həsənov substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 68 AZE-SBOL Murad Ağayev yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 68 AZE-SBOL Yamin Ağakərimzadə substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 68 AZE-SBOL Orxan Qurbanlı substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 70 AZE-SUKT Tural Axundov yellow card 0-0
- 7 0 77 AZE-SBOL Amit Quluzadə substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 77 AZE-SBOL Elman Tagaýev substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 82 AZE-SBOL Tamaz Tsetskhladze yellow card 0-0
- 10 0 83 AZE-SUKT Vurğun Hüseynov yellow card 0-0
- 11 0 90+1 AZE-SBOL Təyyar Məmmədov substitution in 0-0
- 12 0 90+1 AZE-SBOL Pärviz Qaraxanov substitution out 0-0