SWE-GIFS
SWE-DJUR
0
- 1 0 45 SWE-GIFS Johan Eklund substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 45 SWE-GIFS Pa Amat Dibba substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 50 SWE-GIFS Fredric Jonson yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 52 SWE-DJYC Daniel Sjölund goal SWE-DJUR 1-0
- 5 0 63 SWE-GIFS Roger Risholt yellow card SWE-DJUR 1-0
- 6 0 70 SWE-DJYC Chibuike Kennedy Igboananike substitution in SWE-DJUR 1-0
- 7 0 70 SWE-DJYC Nahir Oyal Awrohum substitution out SWE-DJUR 1-0
- 8 0 81 SWE-GIFS Daniel Sliper substitution in SWE-DJUR 1-0
- 9 0 81 SWE-GIFS Emil Peter Forsberg substitution out SWE-DJUR 1-0
- 10 0 82 SWE-GIFS Patrik Rikama-Hinnenberg substitution in SWE-DJUR 1-0
- 11 0 82 SWE-GIFS Fredric Jonson substitution out SWE-DJUR 1-0