ENG-MIRM
ENG-LEIC
0
- 1 0 26 ENG-MIRM Gastón Exequiel Ramírez Pereyra yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 34 ENG-MIRM George Friend substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 34 ENG-MIRM Antonio Barragán Fernández substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 43 ENG-MIRM Ben Gibson yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 71 ENG-LEDG Ahmed Musa substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 71 ENG-LEDG Riyad Mahrez substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 74 ENG-LEDG Demarai Gray substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 74 ENG-LEDG Shinji Okazaki substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 80 ENG-MIRM Stewart Downing substitution in 0-0
- 10 0 80 ENG-MIRM Adama Traoré Diarra substitution out 0-0
- 11 0 83 ENG-LEDG Marc Albrighton substitution in 0-0
- 12 0 83 ENG-LEDG Nampalys Mendy substitution out 0-0
- 13 0 89 ENG-MIRM Grant Leadbitter substitution in 0-0
- 14 0 89 ENG-MIRM Adam Forshaw substitution out 0-0
- 15 0 90+2 ENG-MIRM Adam Clayton yellow card 0-0