ALB-VELE
ALB-ILIR
0
- 1 0 27 ALB-VELE Tauland Nikshiqi yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 37 ALB-VELE Hysmir Idrizi substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 37 ALB-VELE Denis Lifja substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 56 ALB-ILIR Oltion Balluku substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 56 ALB-ILIR Adnand Balliu substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 57 ALB-ILIR Jurgen Goxha yellow card 0-0
- 7 0 62 ALB-ILIR Skënder Lilaj substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 62 ALB-ILIR Ledio Doçi substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 65 ALB-ILIR Ermal Mata yellow card 0-0
- 10 0 69 ALB-VELE Arsen Banushaj goal ALB-VELE 0-1
- 11 0 71 ALB-ILIR Odeon Bërdufi substitution in ALB-VELE 0-1
- 12 0 71 ALB-ILIR Armand Pasha substitution out ALB-VELE 0-1
- 13 0 73 ALB-VELE Oltion Drabeja substitution in ALB-VELE 0-1
- 14 0 73 ALB-VELE Ari Djepaxhia substitution out ALB-VELE 0-1