UKR-SKOR
UKR-BUKO
0
- 1 0 12 UKR-BUKO Illia Skrypnyk yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 32 UKR-SKOV Tymofii Sukhar yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 38 UKR-BUKO Mykhailo Sergiychuk yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 40 UKR-BUKO Oleksandr Glagola yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 46 UKR-SKOV Illia Tsurkan substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 46 UKR-SKOV Volodymyr Zdyrko substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 67 UKR-SKOV Andrii Slipukhin substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 67 UKR-SKOV Svyatoslav Shapovalov substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 67 UKR-BUKO Artem Tsurupin substitution in 0-0
- 10 0 67 UKR-BUKO Oleksandr Glagola substitution out 0-0
- 11 0 72 UKR-BUKO Ivan Palamarchuk substitution in 0-0
- 12 0 72 UKR-BUKO Artem Ryabyi substitution out 0-0
- 13 0 78 UKR-SKOV Ihor Kotsyumaka yellow card 0-0
- 14 0 79 UKR-SKOV Stanislav Kulish substitution in 0-0
- 15 0 79 UKR-SKOV Bohdan Shmygelskyi substitution out 0-0
- 16 0 85 UKR-BUKO Vitalii Faraseenko substitution in 0-0
- 17 0 85 UKR-BUKO Illia Skrypnyk substitution out 0-0
- 18 0 87 UKR-SKOV Danylo Bozhenar substitution in 0-0
- 19 0 87 UKR-SKOV Serhii Zaets substitution out 0-0
- 20 0 90+3 UKR-BUKO Mark Medvedev yellow card 0-0