BUL-LOKZ
BUL-BANS
0
- 1 0 46 BUL-LOKZ Ivan Mishev substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 46 BUL-LOKZ Mihaеl Kisyov substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 55 BUL-LOKZ Todor Chavorski goal BUL-LOKZ 0-1
- 4 0 62 BUL-BAWT Mario Bliznakov substitution in BUL-LOKZ 0-1
- 5 0 62 BUL-BAWT Tsvetan Pavlov substitution out BUL-LOKZ 0-1
- 6 0 62 BUL-BAWT Ventsislav Bengyuzov substitution in BUL-LOKZ 0-1
- 7 0 62 BUL-BAWT Krasimir Iliev substitution out BUL-LOKZ 0-1
- 8 0 68 BUL-LOKZ Nikolay Ganchev substitution in BUL-LOKZ 0-1
- 9 0 68 BUL-LOKZ Todor Chavorski substitution out BUL-LOKZ 0-1
- 10 0 70 BUL-BAWT Borislav Hazurov substitution in BUL-LOKZ 0-1
- 11 0 70 BUL-BAWT Bogomil Hristov substitution out BUL-LOKZ 0-1
- 12 0 89 BUL-LOKZ Georgi Pavlov substitution in BUL-LOKZ 0-1
- 13 0 89 BUL-LOKZ Petar Dimitrov substitution out BUL-LOKZ 0-1