ALB-APOL
ALB-ELBA
0
- 1 0 12 ALB-APQC Julian Lluka yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 16 ALB-ELBA Andi Mahilaj yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 33 ALB-ELBA Jurgen Lleshi yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 63 ALB-ELBA Arsen Kasa substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 63 ALB-ELBA Dejvi Bilali substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 65 ALB-ELBA Erjon Mustafaj goal ALB-ELBA 1-0
- 7 0 67 ALB-APQC Dejan Lazarević substitution in ALB-ELBA 1-0
- 8 0 67 ALB-APQC Julian Lluka substitution out ALB-ELBA 1-0
- 9 0 70 ALB-APQC Blerim Krasniqi goal 1-1
- 10 0 72 ALB-ELBA Leodor Bërdufi substitution in 1-1
- 11 0 72 ALB-ELBA Eugen Bualli substitution out 1-1
- 12 0 75 ALB-ELBA Erjon Mustafaj yellow card 1-1
- 13 0 79 ALB-APQC Blerim Krasniqi yellow card 1-1
- 14 0 79 ALB-ELBA Xhulio Jaupi red card 1-1
- 15 0 83 ALB-APQC Bruno Hoxha substitution in 1-1
- 16 0 83 ALB-APQC Myrto Uzuni substitution out 1-1
- 17 0 84 ALB-ELBA Fjoldi Vllahi substitution in 1-1
- 18 0 84 ALB-ELBA Andi Mahilaj substitution out 1-1
- 19 0 90+2 ALB-APQC Ervis Kaja goal ALB-APOL 1-2
- 20 0 90+4 ALB-APQC Ervis Kaja yellow card ALB-APOL 1-2
- 21 0 90+4 ALB-APQC Izmir Balaj substitution in ALB-APOL 1-2
- 22 0 90+4 ALB-APQC Ervis Kaja substitution out ALB-APOL 1-2