BOL-REAO
BOL-LAPA
0
- 1 0 12 BOL-REEN Augusto Andaveris Iriondo yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 31 BOL-REEN Helmut Enrique Gutiérrez Zapana yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 36 BOL-LAPA Diomedes Peña Zúñiga yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 5 BOL-REEN Fernando Matías Argarañaz yellow card BOL-LAPA 1-0
- 5 0 51 BOL-LAPA Bladimir Compas Velasco yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 56 BOL-REEN Dino Huallpa Mendoza substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 56 BOL-REEN Pastor Ventura Torrez Quiroz substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 57 BOL-LAPA Ronald Segovia Calzadilla substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 57 BOL-LAPA Roly Desiderio Sejas Muñoz substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 58 BOL-LAPA Bladimir Compas Velasco goal BOL-LAPA 1-0
- 11 0 6 BOL-LAPA Carlos Eduardo Vargas Menacho yellow card BOL-LAPA 1-0
- 12 0 63 BOL-LAPA Eder Jordan Pereyra yellow card BOL-LAPA 1-0
- 13 0 66 BOL-REEN Roberto Carlos Correa substitution in BOL-LAPA 1-0
- 14 0 66 BOL-REEN Ronny Jiménez Mendoza substitution out BOL-LAPA 1-0
- 15 0 71 BOL-REEN Alvaro Ricaldi Alcocer yellow card BOL-LAPA 1-0
- 16 0 76 BOL-LAPA Diego Vejarano Pinto yellow card BOL-LAPA 1-0
- 17 0 80 BOL-LAPA Richard Oni Iriarte substitution in BOL-LAPA 1-0
- 18 0 80 BOL-LAPA Jorge Gary Paz Ponce substitution out BOL-LAPA 1-0
- 19 0 90 BOL-LAPA Jorge Gary Paz Ponce yellow card BOL-LAPA 1-0
- 20 0 90 BOL-LAPA Simón Néstor Bastos Taborda yellow card BOL-LAPA 1-0
- 21 0 90 BOL-LAPA José Nomey substitution in BOL-LAPA 1-0
- 22 0 90 BOL-LAPA Carlos Eduardo Vargas Menacho substitution out BOL-LAPA 1-0
- 23 0 90 BOL-REEN Helmut Enrique Gutiérrez Zapana goal 1-1